Ganti latar:
audition candrabeqx

Statistics

Sort by Daily Points — Page 1 of 143
showing entry 1 - 20 of 2849
BPM
Song
Points
D
M
T
190Ellie Goulding - Love Me Like You Do36.13.44.0
120Maroon 5 - Sugar32.53.53.5
125Ariana Grande - One Last Time29.92.72.6
140Cita Citata - Aku Mah Apa Atuh22.34.02.5
150Ayumi Hamasaki - Zutto16.61.71.6
95Taylor Swift - Style15.02.22.0
96Taylor Swift - Blank Space13.112.39.5
95GD Taeyang - Good Boy13.011.14.3
122MC Mong - Sick Enough To Die (feat. Mellow)12.59.7134.2
90/180DJ Stevanus - Cing Cang Keling11.19.095.7
137Davichi - Cry Again10.92.21.6
130Avicii - Divine Sorrow (feat. Wyclef Jean)10.82.11.7
140Woon2ne - I Will Make It (ft. Shim Eun Jin)10.57.658.6
78Orange Range - Kizuna10.14.561.1
132Armin van Buuren - Sound Of The Drums9.91.91.5
180David Fanreza - Emang Gue Pikirin9.811.787.2
100Faydee - Can't Let Go9.59.414.3
158B-Rock, Timber - You Are My Everything9.46.55.8
1109Muses - Drama8.61.41.1
130DJ Hobo - Proud of You (Dance Mix) (ft. Fiona Fung)8.55.239.3

Page: First | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ... Last

Entries per page:

become fan on facebook