Ganti latar:
audition candrabeqx

Statistics

Sort by Daily Points — Page 1 of 160
showing entry 1 - 20 of 3181
BPM
Song
Points
D
M
T
140Woon2ne - I Will Make It (ft. Shim Eun Jin)7.67.054.5
107J-Walk - Frappuccino7.53.228.3
140IU - I Believe In Love (feat. Yoo Seung Ho)5.82.245.8
96Nara Jang - Sweet Dream5.51.415.3
122MC Mong - Sick Enough To Die (feat. Mellow)5.15.1112.6
80Freestyle - Y4.91.214.0
93Little Mix - Secret Love Song (feat. Jason Derulo)4.33.84.4
105M. Street - One For Me4.01.115.8
1504Minute - Hate3.93.84.0
148Jang Woo Hyuk - Back To The Memories (Jo Hyuna)3.83.637.7
142Koyote - Spark3.72.538.1
188Jong Gook Kim - Lovely3.62.445.7
101Cool - Aloha3.52.655.2
128Bryce - Body Rock3.40.43.2
127Koyote - Marry Me3.11.215.9
100Justin Bieber - Love Yourself3.03.24.7
92Rihanna - Work Feat. Drake3.02.23.3
180Lolita - Jangan Ganggu Pacarku3.01.247.1
125SHiNee - Ring Ding Dong2.90.735.6
122Davichi - Missing You Today2.83.331.4

Page: First | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ... Last

Entries per page:

become fan on facebook