Ganti latar:
audition candrabeqx

Statistics

Sort by Daily Points — Page 1 of 133
showing entry 1 - 20 of 2646
BPM
Song
Points
D
M
T
144Magic - Rude64.419.52.5
126Austin Mahone - Mmm Yeah (feat. Pitbull)33.39.81.3
130Fatin - Kaulah Kamuku (feat. TheOvertunes)31.26.70.9
102AKMU - 200%30.410.31.3
100Faydee - Can't Let Go28.76.40.8
87Sia - Chandelier27.57.61.0
145Ayu Ting Ting - Yang Sudah Ya Sudahlah25.08.41.2
80Geisha - Kamu Jahat21.35.50.7
110Tove Lo - Habits (Stay High)17.75.80.7
0Raisa - LDR16.84.90.6
80HIGH4, IU - Not Spring, Love, or Cherry Blossoms16.75.10.7
90/180DJ Stevanus - Cing Cang Keling16.617.198.0
180David Fanreza - Emang Gue Pikirin15.919.287.1
107J-Walk - Frappuccino15.614.625.3
108K. Will - Day 113.24.50.5
150Keke - Gak Pake Lama12.89.933.4
128Bottai - Get Numb12.63.80.4
134Tae Yang - Wedding Dress12.45.260.5
0Eight Ranger - ER212.03.50.4
120Clazziquai Project - Love Satellite11.23.60.4

Page: First | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ... Last

Entries per page:

become fan on facebook